1 100

2 99

3 98

4 97

Loading

Walled Lake Western Warrior Tournament
Walled Lake Western High School
March 16th, 2019

Data loaded on June 20th, 2019 at 5:46:21 AM


Broadcasting

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stAA2Amal ElsalehDivine Child High School11003981100529881100110074981611003983981479424
2ndG2Ben IversonW.E. Groves High School2992991100529881100110074981629911004971479424
3rdF1Zoe WilliamsAvondale1100110029942999299495104931339829911001679022
4thA1Ella KethledgeWalled Lake Western110011002994299949739811494124964952992178417
5thAA1Sarah DavidsonDivine Child High School29929911005298839829910495134954974962278316
6thO2Adrianna KallabatInternational Academy299110011004299949739811494124974964952378215
7thG1James HardyW.E. Groves High School49611001100629673982991149312
8thD2Niki MovvaDetroit Country Day1100497299729662994961349110
9thE1Kanal PatelInternational Academy East110029949772966496497154898
10thI1Jay RichardsonDexter398110039872966495495154868
11thJ2Roman GaskeyLake Orion49729939892944495497174866
11thL1Caitlin FinertyBloomfield Hills High School39839839892944496496174866
13thO3Jewel EvansInternational Academy39849629992934
14thL3Lenna PetersonBloomfield Hills High School398497398102933
15thJ1Brandan FranzLake Orion496497299102923
15thL2Natasha MehtaBloomfield Hills High School299497496102923
17thA2Annalise ShoreWalled Lake Western398398495102913
17thD1Sahil HanumoluDetroit Country Day496299496102913
17thO1Priya ShahInternational Academy299495497102913
20thI2Adyn SkrowskiDexter497398497112922
20thX1Hannah D'HondtUtica Academy For International Studies497398497112922
22ndL4Jack WanderBloomfield Hills High School496496398112902
23rdB2Anum LatifWashtenaw International High School497495497122891
24thV1Adam MeskouriSeaholm497496495122881
24thW2Murryum FarooqiTroy High School496497495122881
26thE2Bryan AbrahamInternational Academy East495496496122871
26thW1Lori GrazhadaniTroy High School495496496122871
28thX3Emily HoyumpaUtica Academy For International Studies495495496122861
29thB4Chase HadleyWashtenaw International High School495494495122841
29thE3Krishna DevelapalliInternational Academy East495495494122841
29thZ1Narimen ZorguiSkyline494495495122841

Dramatic Interp

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stL4Debra MoraitisBloomfield Hills High School110049611006296711001100849615110029911001279526
2ndG2Griffin KozlowW.E. Groves High School29911002995298811002998497152993982991579323
3rdAA2Colin MurtaghDivine Child High School39811001100529882992999496143984964972078718
4thL1Natalie BrooksBloomfield Hills High School3981100110052988496398124921149711004952178417
5thR1Maddy WelchSt. Johns29939839882955398110012493114964973982378415
6thU2Alexa KennyBirch Run HS11002993986297729949712493114954954962477914
7thG1Maya OusachiW.E. Groves High School11001100398529884974961349110
8thW1Sonia AhmedTroy High School110029939862977495496144889
9thA1Era ResuliWalled Lake Western299398110062977495495144879
10thF3Katie ChristyAvondale49729929982955398497154908
11thU1Kali DeckerBirch Run HS29949629982945496398154888
12thL2Eleanor DeprezBloomfield Hills High School39839829982955497495164877
13thJ1Jacob JohrLake Orion110049539882935
14thF1Ricky HallAvondale39829949792944
14thF2Liam AdamsAvondale39849729992944
14thL3Alexa KlappBloomfield Hills High School497110049792944
17thH1Riley KorusWalled Lake Northern299495496102903
18thA2Avi BlochWalled Lake Western49729940101963
19thAA1Maggie BehnkeDivine Child High School496398496112902
20thP1Lucas BatticeAnchor Bay495398495112882
21stI1Kieran GrossmanDexter496497497122901
22ndH2Peyton PiontkowskiWalled Lake Northern497496496122891
22ndH3Aimee SheltWalled Lake Northern495497497122891
22ndY1ML6Hannah RedmanDetroit Country Day Middle School496497496122891
25thE1Diksha IyerInternational Academy East497496495122881
25thO1Emilie PedrettiInternational Academy496497495122881
27thP2Aaron HunterAnchor Bay495495497122871
27thV1Nic GuevaraSeaholm496496495122871

Duo

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stA1Veenstra/NaragonWalled Lake Western1100110029942999299110074981629911003981379525
2ndL2Connor Renusch/Ketan RevankarBloomfield Hills High School11001100110033001029929974981649749711001679222
3rdL3Niklas Salah/Sydney StearnsBloomfield Hills High School11001100299429993982999496143983982991779121
4thEE1Bischoff/SchoenleFather Gabriel Richard299299398729661100398114941211004964972078718
5thEE2Donahue/AlvarezFather Gabriel Richard398299110062977110011008497154964954952078318
6thG2Josh Holmes/Nick JosephW.E. Groves High School29939811006297739839812493114952994962278316
7thP2Dalpra/LehmanAnchor Bay49629929982945497497164887
8thX1Voytas/LePriseUtica Academy For International Studies496398398102923497496184855
9thP1Braun/FrancoAnchor Bay398398497102933495495184835
10thV1Greenberger/ ToomeySeaholm299496496102913496495184825
11thB1Turner/GreenWashtenaw International High School497496398112912495496194824
11thEE3Hall/DentFather Gabriel Richard398495496112892496497194824
13thL1Ayesha Ahmed/Karina YangBloomfield Hills High School497497497122911
14thG1Alexis Richardson/Brooklyn ScottW.E. Groves High School496497497122901
15thE1Dhaliwal/RamaInternational Academy East495497496122881
16thA2Bruce/ClarkWalled Lake Western497404012971

Extemporaneous

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stL2Riya DoshiBloomfield Hills High School110011001100330010299110064991749529911001379325
2ndQ1Alex VanKuikenGrand Rapids City110011002994299929911007498162994962991579223
3rdB1Zayd MianWashtenaw International High School3981100110052988110029984971549711004951778921
4thV1Tatum KreindlerSeaholm299110029952988398496124921111003983981978819
5thX1Patrick PekUtica Academy For International Studies110049711006297749739813492103984974972478414
6thG1Noel StanleyW.E. Groves High School2992992996297749429912490114964954962477714
7thI2Tate EvansDexter2992994968294511004971349110
8thDD1Rose LiThe Roeper School398496110082945398397144899
9thB2Ayaan JilaniWashtenaw International High School110029939862977495494144869
10thQ2Riley WilsonGrand Rapids City497110039882955497495164877
11thL5Aneesa SheikhBloomfield Hills High School398496110082945496495164857
11thO1Riya MunotInternational Academy110039849682945495496164857
13thJ2Harry GreeneLake Orion39839829982955496493164847
14thF1Joe PawlowskiAvondale29939849792944
14thI1Zane AridiDexter49729939892944
16thE1Mahi VyasInternational Academy East496497299102923
16thO2Akshara KarthikInternational Academy496299497102923
18thL3Elizabeth NwagwuBloomfield Hills High School299496495102903
19thG2Jack HandzelW.E. Groves High School497398497112922
19thH1Tyler HardingWalled Lake Northern497398497112922
21stO3Iman QureshiInternational Academy496497398112912
22ndJ1Will JunkinLake Orion495497398112902
23rdL1Jay BalaBloomfield Hills High School398495496112892
24thAA1David AshmanDivine Child High School497497497122911
25thV2Kush NautiyalSeaholm496496496122881
26thA2Mariana CastilloWalled Lake Western496495495122861
26thL4Eryn SternBloomfield Hills High School495496495122861
26thAA2Lillie ReaDivine Child High School495495496122861
29thE2Akshay VasudevanInternational Academy East495493495122831

Impromptu

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stL1Lexie FinkelsteinBloomfield Hills High School1100299110042999497110094961429949711001679222
2ndL2Ishan GoelBloomfield Hills High School110011002994299929929984971549711003981679222
3rdI1Rose ReillyDexter2991100110042999110011006499174964944961878520
4thG1Beau LernerW.E. Groves High School1100299110042999497497124931111002994971978919
5thD1Colin AblesonDetroit Country Day110029911004299911004979496144954962991978619
6thX1Maya McCuistonUtica Academy For International Studies29939811006297739839812493113983984952278416
7thO2Teya PurimetlaInternational Academy29939811006297729929910495134944954942277816
8thAA1Rebecca DamuthDivine Child High School2992991100529884963981249211
9thQ1Jack NormanGrand Rapids City11001100497629773984961349110
10thB1Cooper SilhanekWashtenaw International High School398110029962977496496144899
11thA3Raghav BhatWalled Lake Western398110039872966
11thD2Dwight EllisDetroit Country Day29939829972966
11thD3Arnav ShahDetroit Country Day299497110072966
11thL4Hannah TildsBloomfield Hills High School29929939872966
11thW1Prisha GroverTroy High School110039839872966
16thB5Calvin SearsWashtenaw International High School39839829982955
16thB6Gary ServiceWashtenaw International High School497110039882955
16thW3Sameer KhedTroy High School39829939882955
19thB3Justin ZhangWashtenaw International High School496110039882945
20thF1Elaina RankinAvondale110049749792944
20thO1Jonah LissInternational Academy497110049792944
22ndI2MLBonnie KeatingDexter39849629992934
22ndU1Lindsay YaxBirch Run HS29949639892934
24thV1Sarah RooneySeaholm110049649692924
25thAA2Isabella FollosoDivine Child High School398398497102933
26thS1Jeffrey HoangHeritage High School496497299102923
26thFF1Salena Prakah-AsanteCranbrook Kingswood497299496102923
28thW2Ian WatsonTroy High School496496299102913
29thG2Hanna DriskoW.E. Groves High School495495299102893
30thE3Vyom GroverInternational Academy East497398497112922
31stCC1Sebastien OstertagPlymouth-Canton Educational Park497398495112902
32ndV2Kaden HabibSeaholm398495496112892
33rdA1Cosmin DeshmukhWalled Lake Western497497496122901
33rdB2Ursula BruxvoortWashtenaw International High School497496497122901
35thA4Suzanna KhanukWalled Lake Western497496496122891
35thI3MLLachlan ImfeldDexter496496497122891
35thX3Isabella FeahanyUtica Academy For International Studies495497497122891
35thY2MLHenry JiangDetroit Country Day Middle School496497496122891
39thR1Katie MarshSt. Johns495497496122881
39thT1Abhi KumarWest Bloomfield496497495122881
41stY1MLMorgan Drenser-HagmannDetroit Country Day Middle School496495495122861
42ndW4Shaarav ShahTroy High School475475475122251
43rdA2Vihaar NandigalaWalled Lake Western4040401201

Informative 9/10

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stAA1Jasmin DeRamosDivine Child High School11002991100429991100110064991711003984961479324
2ndA1Sophia BurkmyreWalled Lake Western39829911006297729929910495132992992991679222
3rdG2Alexander WarrenW.E. Groves High School2991100299529884973981249311496110011001878920
4thA4Julia KassabWalled Lake Western110039811005298829949711494123984964972278516
5thL3Olivia RabahBloomfield Hills High School299110039862977398110010495134954954952278016
6thL1Sophia CaoBloomfield Hills High School495110029972946110049512489114974973982378115
7thG1Ryan GoodmanW.E. Groves High School1100299398629774953981349010
8thL5Lindsey ZousmerBloomfield Hills High School497110029972966398495144899
8thO1Arya GoelInternational Academy29929949682945496299144899
10thU1Stephanie RodgersBirch Run HS1100110049462947495496144859
11thG3Ali ChapnickW.E. Groves High School29939829972966497496154898
12thA2Ally KuchWalled Lake Western495398110082935496497164867
13thE1Pranay GuptaInternational Academy East110049749792944
14thX1Delaney SacraUtica Academy For International Studies496496110092924
15thH1Olivia OConnellWalled Lake Northern299497497102933
16thL2Zach FrankBloomfield Hills High School497496299102923
16thW1Apoorva MirjiTroy High School496398398102923
18thF1Anjika JainAvondale497299495102913
19thO3Mira SripadaInternational Academy398494398102903
20thA5Anvita ChitrapuWalled Lake Western398497497112922
20thL4Alexa VoBloomfield Hills High School497398497112922
22ndU2Austin AlmaBirch Run HS398496495112892
23rdY1MLVeda MantenaDetroit Country Day Middle School398494496112882
23rdEE1Amber EstorFather Gabriel Richard495495398112882
25thA3Tyler RybakWalled Lake Western497496496122891
25thO2Isabella TomaInternational Academy496497496122891
27thV2Arvin YapleSeaholm496495497122881
27thW2Rishik TatavarthiTroy High School496497495122881
29thU3Sydney WoodallBirch Run HS495495496122861
30thD1Tanmai NimmagaddaDetroit Country Day494496495122851
31stBB1Netra JayagopalNovi495495494122841
32ndK1MLDiallo CooperEastpointe494495494122831
33rdI2Patrick MalagaDexter492494495122811

Informative

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stA1Sydney AndersonWalled Lake Western1100110011003300103981100749816110029911001179727
2ndL3Mara SabinBloomfield Hills High School110011001100330010299110064991749511002991379325
3rdA2Emma BevierWalled Lake Western11002992995298811003989496142994954951978519
4thG2Sophie DaraW.E. Groves High School1100299299529882992999496144974973982078818
5thL1Leena JandaliBloomfield Hills High School398110011005298811003989496144963984962078618
6thAA1Ella HallDivine Child High School29911002995298839849412490113984964972378115
7thG1Megan DarbyW.E. Groves High School4961100110062967496497144899
8thL4Grace ShayaBloomfield Hills High School29939849792944495299154888
9thL5Ben SilbermanBloomfield Hills High School110039839872966495495154868
10thQ1Abby ZoetewayGrand Rapids City39829939882955497496164887
11thD2Aparna ReddyDetroit Country Day29939839882955496496164877
12thH1Emily GreenWalled Lake Northern29949729982955494495164847
13thJ1Katelyn DarbyshireLake Orion29939849792944497497174886
14thAA2Jodi JovenDivine Child High School39849629992934
15thD1Nikhil MantenaDetroit Country Day495495110092904
16thB1Sridula KallakuriWashtenaw International High School497299497102933
16thU1Cloe WolvertonBirch Run HS497299497102933
18thV1Daisy O'DellSeaholm398398496102923
19thDD1Celia LiptonThe Roeper School497497398112922
20thL2Reagan PozdolBloomfield Hills High School496497398112912
21stO1Stephen BojanowskiInternational Academy398496496112902
22ndB2Hibah SyedWashtenaw International High School496497496122891
22ndEE1Claire PfaffenbachFather Gabriel Richard496497496122891
24thM1Aerin PertlerPowers Catholic495496497122881
24thW2Kevin SuTroy High School497496495122881
26thS1Felix MeiselHeritage High School497494496122871
27thW1Rachel TurpinTroy High School496495495122861

Multiple

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stL1DisasterBloomfield Hills High School1100110029942999110011006499172992992991279626
2ndG1Fun HomeW.E. Groves High School3982991100629772992991049513110039811001579323
3rdW1ShrekTroy High School299110029952988110029984971539811003981579323
4thL2A Gentleman's Guide to Love and MurderBloomfield Hills High School2993983988295539811001249311
5thW29 to 5Troy High School1100299398629773973971249111
6thAA1DrowsyDivine Child High School3973981100729563983981349110
7thG2Bring It OnW.E. Groves High School39839739792924299398144899

Oratory

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stG2Kennedy GilesW.E. Groves High School299110011004299911003988497151100110011001179727
2ndK1Karah TanskiEastpointe299110011004299911002997498162994963981679122
3rdL3Brody MayorasBloomfield Hills High School398299110062977497110011494123983982991978919
4thE3Riya ChakravartyInternational Academy East299110011004299949429910492134962994962078318
5thV2Ipsita KSeaholm110039811005298829911008497154974974952078618
6thE1Bhavani IyerInternational Academy East110011002994299949439811491124954954972377815
7thL6Andreya VoBloomfield Hills High School1100299299529883984961249211
8thL4Francis NwamgbeBloomfield Hills High School11001100299429994964951249011
8thAA2Kelly SamulskiDivine Child High School11002991100429994964951249011
10thP1Madison HumphreyAnchor Bay398299299729662994971349210
11thB1Sarah RazaWashtenaw International High School2991100299529884954961348910
11thF1Meher YedaAvondale11004971100629773984941348910
13thO1Abigail KendalInternational Academy110029949772966497497154908
14thB4Yusra FarrukhWashtenaw International High School29939829972966495494154858
15thE2Dixie MuralikrishnanInternational Academy East497110039882955
15thG1Clare WaltonW.E. Groves High School49729929982955
15thW1Sahaja PinnuTroy High School497398110082955
15thX3Josh ThomasUtica Academy For International Studies497110039882955
15thBB1Sreenidhi SaripalliNovi29939839882955
20thD1Rosalie FangDetroit Country Day496398110082945
20thZ2Kenichi LobbezooSkyline496110039882945
20thDD1Avery LongThe Roeper School110049639882945
23rdL2Deema El-BabaBloomfield Hills High School39849729992944
23rdO3Shannon SchulteInternational Academy39829949792944
23rdU1Emma GabrielBirch Run HS29939849792944
26thD2Abby HeDetroit Country Day29939849692934
27thX1Josh SkrinnerUtica Academy For International Studies39829949592924
28thU2Angelina NarvaranthamBirch Run HS110049649592914
29thA1Macy HannanWalled Lake Western398497398102933
29thB3Haneen HasanWashtenaw International High School497497299102933
31stX2Brendan NgyuenUtica Academy For International Studies398496398102923
32ndO2Katie ChristianInternational Academy299496496102913
32ndT1Tina SylvesterWest Bloomfield496298497102913
34thF2Dorian RobinsonAvondale497397497112912
34thP2Maddy BurkeAnchor Bay496398497112912
34thAA1Quinn BrickDivine Child High School496497398112912
34thEE1Katelyn VillaFather Gabriel Richard398497496112912
38thB5Nusaybah VirkWashtenaw International High School495497398112902
39thD5David WangDetroit Country Day398495496112892
40thJ1Sania HasanLake Orion497497497122911
41stD3Kristine MaDetroit Country Day496496497122891
41stV1Ava BoltikSeaholm497496496122891
41stZ1Elijah KaufmanSkyline496496497122891
44thH1Conner WilczewskiWalled Lake Northern497495496122881
44thP3Sebastian AsaroAnchor Bay496496496122881
46thB2Ahmed AshrafWashtenaw International High School496495496122871
47thY1ML DECAunvi MahajanDetroit Country Day Middle School510051005100153001
47thY2ML DECAmmar SiddiquiDetroit Country Day Middle School510051005100153001

Poetry

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stL5Kiersten McCollumBloomfield Hills High School1100110011003300101100110055001849711003981379525
2ndEE2Lilia OldenburgFather Gabriel Richard497299110072966398110011494122992992991779121
3rdD2Anya ChinnaiyanDetroit Country Day1100299299529881100497104951349549611001978619
4thX1Mohammed ChowdhuryUtica Academy For International Studies29949729982955299299124931111003984972078818
5thB1Symone ChapmanWashtenaw International High School1100110011003300102994969495144964954952178117
6thL3Kendall JonesBloomfield Hills High School110039811005298849629911493123984974962278416
7thL1Jamie BlatnikoffBloomfield Hills High School39811001100529884953981249111
8thA3Molly McNerneyWalled Lake Western2993981100629773984951349010
9thF2Amarae RobinsonAvondale110029949772966497398144919
10thG3Noah SmalleyW.E. Groves High School39829929972966497497154908
11thG2Paris AllenW.E. Groves High School398110039872966496496154888
12thG1Jana DinkelooW.E. Groves High School497110039882955495495164857
13thP1Amelia BontAnchor Bay110039849682945
14thAA1Anne CruzDivine Child High School29949739892944
14thAA2Samantha DyeDivine Child High School49729939892944
16thP4Maddie TuralaAnchor Bay49639829992934
17thO1Ama SarpomaaInternational Academy495110049692914
18thL4Hannah KellyBloomfield Hills High School398398497102933
19thD1Brett ArenbergDetroit Country Day497496299102923
19thJ1Hanna KippLake Orion299497496102923
21stE2Sunidhi ShintreInternational Academy East497299495102913
21stL2Carly FinertyBloomfield Hills High School496496299102913
21stL6Selin SermetBloomfield Hills High School299497495102913
21stU2Alaina AndersenBirch Run HS299496496102913
25thP2Brianna HolmesAnchor Bay398497497112922
26thK1Jayla GrangerEastpointe496398496112902
26thP3Jessica RohrigAnchor Bay398495497112902
26thU1Destinee WillisBirch Run HS496496398112902
29thA2Marcella MolinaWalled Lake Western495496398112892
30thF1Miranda MillerAvondale497496497122901
31stV1Cailey KosiukSeaholm496495497122881
32ndW1Allison LiuTroy High School495497495122871
33rdT1Emily LadukeWest Bloomfield496495495122861
34thE3Natalia VelychkoInternational Academy East494495496122851
34thH1Sami SeifertWalled Lake Northern495495495122851
34thEE1Lucy ChaveyFather Gabriel Richard495495495122851

Prose

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stA2Jackie RoachWalled Lake Western110011001100330010299110064991711003983981379525
2ndG2Mateo DavisW.E. Groves High School3981100398729661100299104951349729911001779121
3rdG1Hailey Van WordragenW.E. Groves High School1100110011003300103982998497153984962991779021
4thL1Parker HaishaBloomfield Hills High School110029929952988110011007498162994974951778921
5thU2Chloe BonnerBirch Run HS29929929962977299497124931149511004972178517
6thAA1Sydney PoradaDivine Child High School110011002994299949639811493124964954962378015
7thL5Eli RubinBloomfield Hills High School11001100398529884964971349110
8thP1Taylor HaddonAnchor Bay110039839872966398497144919
9thW1Maggie HuberTroy High School398398110072966496398144909
9thX2Sophie HabashyUtica Academy For International Studies299398110062977496497144909
11thA1Clare FitzpatrickWalled Lake Western29939839882955
11thL3Samantha NahhasBloomfield Hills High School398497110082955
11thL6Abby WattersBloomfield Hills High School49729929982955
11thV1Gracie LongSeaholm39839829982955
11thX1Jenna AlamatUtica Academy For International Studies29929949782955
16thU1Chelsea SteffyBirch Run HS39829949792944
17thO1Grace MacLarenInternational Academy496496110092924
18thY1MLArnav ModiDetroit Country Day Middle School496110049592914
19thJ1Abby GranthamLake Orion398497398102933
20thA3Emma AbbottWalled Lake Western299496497102923
20thF1Bella JavierAvondale299497496102923
20thW2Sabrina SeldonTroy High School496299497102923
23rdI1Maggie NeedhamDexter496496299102913
24thA4Grace LahtiWalled Lake Western497496398112912
25thD3Yurui ZhangDetroit Country Day496398496112902
26thL2Estee MossBloomfield Hills High School497497497122911
26thM1Taylor FlynnPowers Catholic497497497122911
28thY3MLEmily LiaoDetroit Country Day Middle School497497496122901
29thD1Jack FreemanDetroit Country Day497496496122891
30thB1Alisha ShamimWashtenaw International High School496496496122881
31stY2MLMelanie BanderaDetroit Country Day Middle School495495496122861

Sales

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stA1Laya SilvermanWalled Lake Western110011001100330010497497114941229929911001679222
2ndG1Hope TushmanW.E. Groves High School110011001100330010110011005500183984974951679022
3rdAA2Jana RidaDivine Child High School299110011004299929939894961449511004971878820
4thL4Eva OtrembaBloomfield Hills High School398110029962977299495124911111003983981978719
5thG2Sam GoogasianW.E. Groves High School29929939872966110039811494124974962992178617
6thJ1Mackenzie HarwoodLake Orion110039829962977398110010495134964954962278216
7thL1Shahrazad LouisBloomfield Hills High School299299398729664972991349210
8thO2Pratham GoswamiInternational Academy398110049682945496299144899
9thD1Krishna KiruDetroit Country Day496299110072956398495144889
10thA2Brian YeungWalled Lake Western29939829972966496496154888
10thJ2Kylie schmehlLake Orion110029949772966495497154888
12thU1Ashley DittmarBirch Run HS497299110072966495496154878
13thO3Faiqa AlamInternational Academy39839839892944
13thAA1Sarah CollinsDivine Child High School110049749792944
15thL5Haylie PolakoffBloomfield Hills High School29939849692934
15thU2Nik KennyBirch Run HS39849629992934
17thD2Faraz RahmanDetroit Country Day497496299102923
18thL2Jack MeyerBloomfield Hills High School497497398112922
19thA3Sydney RunyonWalled Lake Western496398497112912
20thO1Zainab SuhrawardyInternational Academy496496398112902
21stV1Ryan HersterSeaholm398495496112892
22ndB1Keira O'ConnorWashtenaw International High School497497497122911
23rdL3Maddy MossBloomfield Hills High School497496497122901
24thV2Tamara SalamiSeaholm496496496122881
24thDD1Savio WillThe Roeper School495497496122881
26thCC1Sreeja VemulakondaPlymouth-Canton Educational Park496495495122861

Storytelling

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stG2Scotty LockwoodW.E. Groves High School299299110052988299110084971511002992991379525
2ndF1Gordy GwiltAvondale1100110029942999110029974981629911004971479424
3rdX2Ian BednarskiUtica Academy For International Studies299398110062977398299114941239839811001879020
4thG1Hunter StabileW.E. Groves High School110029929952988110049610494134964973982178517
5thAA2Nathan GarayDivine Child High School11001100110033001049649711493124974964962378215
6thO1Adriana DoriaInternational Academy1100110049562957497110011492124954954952377715
7thA2Lexi BobolaWalled Lake Western4971100299729662993981249311
7thX1Willow DuncanUtica Academy For International Studies2991100398629773983981249311
9thL1David AbdelnourBloomfield Hills High School39811001100529884954951348810
10thD2Ania UziebloDetroit Country Day1100497110062977495497144899
11thU1Zach DuffettBirch Run HS29929929962977494494144859
12thO2Vanessa KieferInternational Academy398398110072966497496154898
13thA3Jared BlochWalled Lake Western39829929972966496495154878
14thP2Douglas GordeAnchor Bay29949729982955
15thP1Sydney CarrollAnchor Bay110039849582935
16thJ1Megan GibbLake Orion39829949692934
17thF2Mary HoltAvondale398496398102923
17thP3Brendan StopczynskiAnchor Bay497299496102923
17thX3Beth LajinessUtica Academy For International Studies496398398102923
17thAA1Jacob CaneteDivine Child High School398496398102923
21stA4Jowan RashidWalled Lake Western299495497102913
22ndA1Madi WaltherWalled Lake Western497398497112922
23rdD1Shreya ChalasaniDetroit Country Day496497398112912
23rdL3Emily MillsBloomfield Hills High School496497398112912
25thW1Emy GalustyamTroy High School496398496112902
26thD3Sathity OrugantiDetroit Country Day497496497122901
27thR1Brynn LucasSt. Johns497495497122891
27thU2Brendan StalsbergBirch Run HS496496497122891
29thE1Hardik GuptaInternational Academy East496496496122881
29thJ2Madison CaricoLake Orion497495496122881
29thL2Shaina LazarBloomfield Hills High School495496497122881
32ndA5Shannon BurkelWalled Lake Western495497495122871
32ndN1MLSamantha BlochClifford Smart Middle School495497495122871
34thK1MLLawrence HearndonEastpointe495495496122861
35thY1MLElla SchuellerDetroit Country Day Middle School495495495122851
36thY2ML OIKeya DuttDetroit Country Day Middle School510051005100153001
36thY3ML OITess HarrisDetroit Country Day Middle School510051005100153001

Duo 9/10

PlaceCodeNameSchoolPre 1Pre 2Pre 3SubSwpSemisSubSwpFinalsTotalSwp
1stR1Kiel/St.GeorgeSt. Johns1100299299529882991100849715299110011001279626
2ndJ1Lily Woityra/Lady MasonLake Orion110029929952988110029984971511002994971579323
3rdG1Sami Meal/Adam RhenW.E. Groves High School1100110011003300103983989496143983982991779121
4thL3Jillian Sacksner/Marlee SacksnerBloomfield Hills High School299110011004299911004979496144944963982078418
5thL2Carol Cochrane/Kate ShafferBloomfield Hills High School39811002996297739829911494124954974942378015
6thF1Gratsch/HallAvondale398110011005298849739812493114974954952478014
7thA2Aldrich/SeoWalled Lake Western49729939892944299110012493114964944962477914
8thL1Hannah Carrick/Samantha YaminBloomfield Hills High School29939839882955497496164887
9thB1Allen/StorrsWashtenaw International High School29939839882955496496164877
10thP1Allen/MulheronAnchor Bay39829939882955495495164857
11thAA1Cass Dickey/Claire ReinhardtDivine Child High School110049749792944496497174876
12thV1DaDamio/ PompiSeaholm49739829992944495495174846
13thX1Duncan/FortunatoUtica Academy For International Studies496496110092924
14thA1Krugel/VeenstraWalled Lake Western299497496102923
15thG2Zena Kissinger/Kevyn RoesslerW.E. Groves High School398496497112912
15thW1Caroline Samulson/Mia SimoneTroy High School497398496112912
17thD1Shanshan Ye/Raha ZamanDetroit Country Day497497497122911
18thE1Raut/ThomasInternational Academy East496497497122901